SPH 12512

Artikel-Nr. F430113691
Spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications: CASE-STEYR 132575302 CASE-STEYR 372246A1 CATERPILLAR 1G8878 CLAAS 5127431 CLARK 6631705 DAEWOO D516823 DYNAPAC 359552 DYNAPAC 372229 DYNAPAC 4700372229 DYNAPAC 908265 ECO-LOG 7000126 FARMLAND 512743N GEHL 74830 GEHL 4369113
Dieses Produkt ist im Moment leider nicht verfügbar.
Beschreibung
Spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications:

CASE-STEYR 132575302
CASE-STEYR 372246A1
CATERPILLAR 1G8878
CLAAS 5127431
CLARK 6631705
DAEWOO D516823
DYNAPAC 359552
DYNAPAC 372229
DYNAPAC 4700372229
DYNAPAC 908265
ECO-LOG 7000126
FARMLAND 512743N
GEHL 74830
GEHL 4369113
JCB (BAMFORD) 32909200
JOHN DEERE AL118036
JOHN DEERE RE47313
K.H.D 4427013
KOEHRING 8320047
NEW HOLLAND 84237579
NEW HOLLAND 87308944
NEW HOLLAND 87308948
PEL JOB E6050019
PEL JOB E6050119
STEYR 132575302
TECNOCAR R263
THOMAS 35243
VAPORMATIC VPK1551
VOLVO 110366077
VOLVO 110376506
VOLVO 11448509
VOLVO 11802677
VOLVO 16563975

Dimensions:
External diameter: 97 mm
Internal diameter: 1 3/8"-12
Height: 240 mm
Spezifikationen
Lieferzeit (Tage) 14
Hersteller SF Filter
    Laden
    Laden