SPH 9268 | CSP01513P10A

Artikel-Nr. F430113941
High pressure spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications: ABAC 9056238 ABAC 9056282 ATLAS 2906770 ATLAS 3660140 ATLAS 852204 ATLAS COPCO 1513016000 AVANT 64589 CASE IH 45144600 CASE-STEYR 45144600 ECOAIR BN10362 FAIFILTRI SP01513P10A FIAC 72111-21100 FIAC
Dieses Produkt ist im Moment leider nicht verfügbar.
Beschreibung
High pressure spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications:

ABAC 9056238
ABAC 9056282
ATLAS 2906770
ATLAS 3660140
ATLAS 852204
ATLAS COPCO 1513016000
AVANT 64589
CASE IH 45144600
CASE-STEYR 45144600
ECOAIR BN10362
FAIFILTRI SP01513P10A
FIAC 72111-21100
FIAC OF-123456-030
GSP OF-123456-030
GUELDNER 0009830613
GUELDNER 0009830618
GUELDNER 0009830623
GUELDNER 0009830628
GUERNET 707002979
HAMM 268046
KRAMER TREMO 205018501
LIEBHERR 7003036
LINDE 9830613
LINDE 9830618
LINDE 9830623
LINDE 9830628
MERCEDES-BENZ 5531303
RENNER KOMPR. 10285
ROTORCOMP R2979
THWAITES T50559
THWAITES T50629
VOEGELE 9624251000
ZETTELMEYER 002191700
ZETTELMEYER 0021917019

Dimensions:
External diameter: 78 mm
Internal diameter: 3/4"-16 UNF
Height: 140 mm
Spezifikationen
Lieferzeit (Tage) 14
Hersteller SF Filter
    Laden
    Laden