SPH 9872

Artikel-Nr. F430114138
High pressure spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications: IHC 70203C1 IHC 70203C2 GUELDNER 0009830613 GUELDNER 0009830618 GUELDNER 0009830623 GUELDNER 0009830628 LIEBHERR 7003036 LINDE 9830613 MERCEDES BENZ A0005531303 MERCEDES BENZ A000553130328 ZETTELMEYER 002191700
Dieses Produkt ist im Moment leider nicht verfügbar.
Beschreibung
High pressure spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications:

IHC 70203C1
IHC 70203C2
GUELDNER 0009830613
GUELDNER 0009830618
GUELDNER 0009830623
GUELDNER 0009830628
LIEBHERR 7003036
LINDE 9830613
MERCEDES BENZ A0005531303
MERCEDES BENZ A000553130328
ZETTELMEYER 002191700
ZETTELMEYER 0021917019
WYTWORNI HP62

Dimensions:
External diameter: 94 mm
Internal diameter: 1'-12 UNF
Height: 130 mm
Spezifikationen
Lieferzeit (Tage) 56
Hersteller SF Filter
    Laden
    Laden