SPH 12544

No. d'article F430113718
Spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications: CLARK 4203691 KALMAR 9238290616 LIEBHERR 7623537 MANITOU 773648 NEW HOLLAND 85826020 NEW HOLLAND 85826021 NEW HOLLAND 9968988 SAUER SUNDSTRAN 11004918 SPICER OFF HIGH 4203691 TEREX 6450577 VALMET 11004918 VALMET 5083046
Ce produit ne peut être commandé en ce moment.
Description
Spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications:

CLARK 4203691
KALMAR 9238290616
LIEBHERR 7623537
MANITOU 773648
NEW HOLLAND 85826020
NEW HOLLAND 85826021
NEW HOLLAND 9968988
SAUER SUNDSTRAN 11004918
SPICER OFF HIGH 4203691
TEREX 6450577
VALMET 11004918
VALMET 5083046

Dimensions:
External diameter: 97 mm
Internal diameter: 1 3/8"-12 UNF
Height: 180 mm
Spécifications
Délai (jours) 7
Fabricant SF Filter
    Chargement en cours
    Chargement en cours