SPH 12550

No. d'article F430113724
Spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications: CLAAS 0689590 CLAAS 1314201 FARMLAND 068959N HOLMER 1035024248 LIEBHERR 10228015 LIEBHERR 10440983 LINDE 9830633 REXROTH R928031622 REXROTH R928046563 Dimensions: External diameter: 94 mm Internal diameter: 1"-12 UNF Height:
Ce produit ne peut être commandé en ce moment.
Description
Spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications:

CLAAS 0689590
CLAAS 1314201
FARMLAND 068959N
HOLMER 1035024248
LIEBHERR 10228015
LIEBHERR 10440983
LINDE 9830633
REXROTH R928031622
REXROTH R928046563

Dimensions:
External diameter: 94 mm
Internal diameter: 1"-12 UNF
Height: 178 mm
Spécifications
Délai (jours) 7
Fabricant SF Filter
    Chargement en cours
    Chargement en cours