SPH 9606

No. d'article F430114079
High pressure spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications: CLARK 3918336 HANTA ZD160012681366 HOKUETSU 3743801600 HONDA 80492J08013 IHI 75516391 KOMATSU 21U6011330 KOMORI OILPOWER 3Z0260034I KUBOTA HH52015230 KUBOTA 5220015320 MITSUBISHI 5387502700 PEL JOB 1551035110
Ce produit ne peut être commandé en ce moment.
Description
High pressure spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications:

CLARK 3918336
HANTA ZD160012681366
HOKUETSU 3743801600
HONDA 80492J08013
IHI 75516391
KOMATSU 21U6011330
KOMORI OILPOWER 3Z0260034I
KUBOTA HH52015230
KUBOTA 5220015320
MITSUBISHI 5387502700
PEL JOB 1551035110
PEL JOB 1551035118
SHIBAURA 1551035110
SHIBAURA 340500690
SHINNIHON YUKEN CP175H
SHINNIHON YUKEN F100
TADANO 36670040010
WAKO WP110
YANMAR 17217973720

Dimensions:
External diameter: 96 mm
Internal diameter: 1 1/8-16 UNF
Height: 176 mm
Spécifications
Délai (jours) 7
Fabricant SF Filter
    Chargement en cours
    Chargement en cours