SPH 12550

Art nr. F430113724
Spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications: CLAAS 0689590 CLAAS 1314201 FARMLAND 068959N HOLMER 1035024248 LIEBHERR 10228015 LIEBHERR 10440983 LINDE 9830633 REXROTH R928031622 REXROTH R928046563 Dimensions: External diameter: 94 mm Internal diameter: 1"-12 UNF Height:
Dit product kan op dit moment niet worden besteld.
Omschrijving
Spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications:

CLAAS 0689590
CLAAS 1314201
FARMLAND 068959N
HOLMER 1035024248
LIEBHERR 10228015
LIEBHERR 10440983
LINDE 9830633
REXROTH R928031622
REXROTH R928046563

Dimensions:
External diameter: 94 mm
Internal diameter: 1"-12 UNF
Height: 178 mm
Specificaties
Levertijd (dagen) 7
Fabrikant SF Filter
    Laden
    Laden