SPH 9610

Art nr. F430114084
High pressure spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications: HITACHI 4205684 HITACHI 56203400 IHI 007314288100Y IHI 75514203 KOMATSU 1136033130 KOMATSU 2096076210 KUBOTA 6227162210 KUBOTA 6827162210 KUBOTA 6877362230 NISSAN 56203400 SAMSUNG 104207040 SHIBAURA 75514203
Dit product kan op dit moment niet worden besteld.
Omschrijving
High pressure spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications:

HITACHI 4205684
HITACHI 56203400
IHI 007314288100Y
IHI 75514203
KOMATSU 1136033130
KOMATSU 2096076210
KUBOTA 6227162210
KUBOTA 6827162210
KUBOTA 6877362230
NISSAN 56203400
SAMSUNG 104207040
SHIBAURA 75514203
VOLVO 14524171

Dimensions:
External diameter: 132 mm
Internal diameter: M 48 x 2
Height: 176 mm
Specificaties
Levertijd (dagen) 7
Fabrikant SF Filter
    Laden
    Laden