SPH 9615

Art nr. F430114087
High pressure spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications: DAEDONG T219538031 FIAT 76567342 HITACHI 4294128 HOKUETSU 3743801500 KUBOTA 6813162130 KUBOTA 6813162132 WAKO WP18 Dimensions: External diameter: 97 mm Internal diameter: 1 1/8"-16 UNF Height: 151 mm
Dit product kan op dit moment niet worden besteld.
Omschrijving
High pressure spin-on filter for hydraulic, lube & hydrostatic transmission applications:

DAEDONG T219538031
FIAT 76567342
HITACHI 4294128
HOKUETSU 3743801500
KUBOTA 6813162130
KUBOTA 6813162132
WAKO WP18

Dimensions:
External diameter: 97 mm
Internal diameter: 1 1/8"-16 UNF
Height: 151 mm
Specificaties
Levertijd (dagen) 56
Fabrikant SF Filter
    Laden
    Laden